Afgelastingen wedstrijden

Welke wedstrijden zijn alvast afgelast?

UPDATE: 05/08, 10:30

01/08/2020 - KESSEL (A) - MOUNTAINBIKE
01/08/2020 - OVERIJSE (B) - 1.12ABC
01/08/2020 - WOUBRECHTEGEM (O) - 1.17.3
01/08/2020 - WOUBRECHTEGEM (O) - 1.18 (WOAD)
02/08/2020 - ARDOOIE (W) - U15
02/08/2020 - ARDOOIE (W) - U12
02/08/2020 - WOUBRECHTEGEM (O) - U15
02/08/2020 - WOUBRECHTEGEM (O) - U12
04/08/2020 - HULSHOUT - TROFEE RIK VAN LOOY (A) - PISTE
05/08/2020 - SINT-LAUREINS (O) - 1.18
07/08/2020 - ROESELARE (W) - FUN
07/08/2020 - ROESELARE (W) - PA
07/08/2020 - KALMTHOUT (A) - FUN
08/08/2020 - ROESELARE (W) - 1.12ABC
08/08/2020 - KLERKEN (W) - 1.12ABC
08/08/2020 - LIERDE (O) - 1.16
08/08/2020 - LIERDE (O) - 1.17.3
09/08/2020 - WESTKERKE OUDENBURG - U12
09/08/2020 - WESTKERKE OUDENBURG - U15
09/08/2020 - ZWALM-NEDERZWALM (O) - 1.17.3
09/08/2020 - HULDENBERG (VB) - 1.14.3
09/08/2020 - MEER (A) - 1.17.3
09/08/2020 - MEER (A) - 1.14.3
09/08/2020 - KONTICH (A) - U12
09/08/2020 - KONTICH (A) - U15
11/08/2020 - HULSHOUT - TROFEE RIK VAN LOOY (A) - PISTE
12/08/2020 - URSEL - 1.18
15/08/2020 - KORTEMARK EDEWALLE (W) - 1.17.3
15/08/2020 - MAARKEDAL (O) - U15
15/08/2020 - LOPPEM (W) - 1.17.3
15/08/2020 - HULDENBERG (VB) - 1.17.3
15/08/2020 - LENNIK (VB) - FUN
15/08/2020 - LENNIK (VB) - 1.14.3
15/08/2020 - HAMME (O) - MTB
16/08/2020 - HAMME (O) - MTB
16/08/2020 - LANGEMARK (W) - 1.12ABC
17/08/2020 - TORHOUT (W) - 1.14.3
18/08/2020 - LANGEMARK (W) - 1.14.3
19/08/2020 - URSEL - 1.18
20/08/2020 - KORTEMARK EDEWALLE (W) - 1.14.3
20/08/2020 - GROTE PRIJS LUCIEN VAN IMPE - ERPE-MERE (O) - EL
21/08/2020 - GISTEL (W) - U15
22/08/2020 - INGELMUNSTER (W) - IC 1.14
22/08/2020 - OORDEGEM (O) - FUN
23/08/2020 - TIELT ( SCHUIFERSKAPELLE) (W) - U15
23/08/2020 - TIELT (SCHUIFERSKAPELLE) (W) - U12
23/08/2020 - BRAKEL-ELST (O) - U12
23/08/2020 - BRAKEL-ELST (O) - U15
23/08/2020 - WOUBRECHTEGEM (O) - 1.17.3
23/08/2020 - WOUBRECHTEGEM (O) - 1.14.3
23/08/2020 - WOUBRECHTEGEM (O) - FUN
23/08/2020 - VICHTE (O) - FUN
23/08/2020 - VICHTE (O) - 1.17.3
25/08/2020 - OORDEGEM (O) - 1.12ABC
26/08/2020 - WAASMUNSTER (O) - 1.14.3
27/08/2020 - AARSCHOT (VB) - 1.14.3
27/08/2020 - AARSCHOT (VB) - 1.12ABC
29/08/2020 - RIJKEVORSEL (A) - FUN
29/08/2020 - RIJKEVORSEL (A) - 1.17.3
29/08/2020 - GIJZENZELE (O) - 1.12ABC
29/08/2020 - GIJZENZELE (O) - FUN
29/08/2020 - URSEL (O) - 1.13B
30/08/2020 - BERLARE (UITBERGEN) (O) - 1.17.3
30/08/2020 - BERLARE-UITBERGEN (O) - 1.15A
30/08/2020 - LICHTERVELDE (W) - G-SPORT
30/08/2020 - HEPPEN-LEOPOLDSBURG (LB) - U12 / U15
30/08/2020 - HEPPEN-LEOPOLDSBURG (LB) - FUN
30/08/2020 - MELSELE (O) - 1.14.3
30/08/2020 - OOIKE (O) - U15
30/08/2020 - KNESSELARE (O) - 1.13B
30/08/2020 - PUTTE (A) - 1.12ABC
30/08/2020 - PUTTE (A) - FUN
31/08/2020 - MAL-TONGEREN (LB) - 1.14.3
04/09/2020 - HULSTE (W) - FUN
05/09/2020 - HULSTE (W) - 1.16
05/09/2020 - HULSTE (W) - 1.17.3
05/09/2020 - WETTEREN (O) - U15
05/09/2020 - HULSTE (W) - 1.15A
05/09/2020 - HULSTE (W) - 1.16
05/09/2020 - HULSTE (W) - 1.17.3
05/09/2020 - ERPE-MERE (O) - 1.18
05/09/2020 - ERPE-MERE (O) - 1.17.3
05/09/2020 - ERPE-MERE (O) - 1.14.3
06/09/2020 - ROLLEGEM-TOMBROEK (W) - 1.14.3
06/09/2020 - ROLLEGEM-TOMBROEK (W) - 1.17.3
06/09/2020 - ZULTE (MACHELEN) (O) - 1.17.3
06/09/2020 - VEURNE (W) - 1.12ABC
06/09/2020 - VOLLEZELE (W) - 1.17.3
07/09/2020 - DERNY FESTIVAL WETTEREN (O) - 1.15
07/09/2020 - DERNYFESTIVAL WETTEREN (O) - EL
07/09/2020 - ERPE-MERE (O) - ELITE
08/09/2020 - HULSTE (W) - 1.12ABC
09/09/2020 - WINGENE KOERS (W) - EL1.12.1
10/09/2020 - KOEKELARE (W) - FUN
10/09/2020 - KOEKELARE (W) - 1.12ABC
12/09/2020 - LOMMEL-BARRIER (LB) - FUN
12/09/2020 - DRONGEN (O) - 1.12ABC
12/09/2020 - KALLO (O) - 1.15A
12/09/2020 - KONTICH (A) - U17
12/09/2020 - KONTICH (A) - DAMES JEUGD
13/09/2020 - DADIZELE (W) - FUN
13/09/2020 - KLEIN SINAAI (O) - 1.12ABC
13/09/2020 - SINT-NIKLAAS (O) - U12
13/09/2020 - SINT-NIKLAAS (O) - U15
13/09/2020 - MERELBEKE (O) - 1.12ABC
13/09/2020 - KONTICH (A) - U17
13/09/2020 - KONTICH (A) - DAMES JEUGD
16/09/2020 - RETIE (A) - 1.12ABC
16/09/2020 - RETIE (A) - 1.18
19/09/2020 - SINT-DENIJS (W) - 1.14.3
19/09/2020 - PEER (LB) - FUN
19/09/2020 - PEER (LB) - 1.17.3
20/09/2020 - KORTEMARK WERKEN (W) - 1.17.3
20/09/2020 - BAVEGEM (O) - 1.12ABC
23/09/2020 - EERNEGEM (W) - 1.12ABC
23/09/2020 - LICHTERVELDE (W) - 1.1
23/09/2020 - LICHTERVELDE (W) - 1.14
24/09/2020 - HOUTHULST (W) - 1.12ABC
26/09/2020 - HOUTHULST (W) - 1.17.3
26/09/2020 - DRONGEN (O) - 1.12ABC
26/09/2020 - DRONGEN (O) - U15
26/09/2020 - HERNE (VB) - 1.17.3
26/09/2020 - HERNE (VB) - 1.14.3
27/09/2020 - STEKENE (O) - U12
29/09/2020 - SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM (O) - 1.12ABC
03/10/2020 - HOOGLEDE (W) - 1.12ABC
04/10/2020 - INGOOIGEM (W) - 1.14.3
05/10/2020 - KUURNE (W) - 1.12ABC
05/10/2020 - KUURNE (W) - FUN
10/10/2020 - SINT-DENIJS (W) - 1.17.3
11/10/2020 - BOOM (A) - 1.12ABC
07/11/2020 - TIELT (W) - CX
08/11/2020 - TIELT (W) - CX